Friskie Teddy

(2014) p,3,1.55.0f $19,011
Feelin Friskie
p,3,1.49.1m $784,210
Red Teddy
p,6,1.54.2f $182,415
Artiscape
p,3,1.49.3z $1,469,461
Nadias Sister
p,2,1.56.3m $162,887
Nobleland Sam
p,3,1.53.0m $451,417
Pocket Veto
Artsplace
Delinquent Account
No Nukes
Norah Bell
Sonsam
Ima Happy Noble
No Nukes
Inconspicuous
FIRST DAM
RED TEDDY p,6,1.54.2f $182,415 by Nobleland Sam. Dam of:
FRISKIE TEDDY p,3,1.55.0f (m, Feelin Friskie) Winner of 4 races and $19,011
RED TEDDY BEAR p,4,1.59.2f (m, Mantacular) Winner of 1 race and $12,329
Kathys Dream (m, Metropolitan) Winner of $490
SECOND DAM
POCKET VETO by No Nukes. Dam of:
RED TEDDY p,6,1.54.2f (m, Nobleland Sam) Winner of 31 races and $182,415. As Above.
LYONS JOSEPH p,3,1.51.4s (h, Abercrombie) Winner of 10 races and $121,868
FDR p,5,1.54.1m (g, Matts Scooter) Winner of 18 races and $83,614
Pocketthemoneysam p,4,2.03.4h (m, Nobleland Sam) Winner of 2 races and $7,819
CJS WINNINGTICKET p,3,2.00.0h (h, Dragons Lair) Winner of 3 races and $6,700
Donnas Windstorm (m, Matts Scooter). Dam of:
BRYANS DIAMOND p,3,1.57.3h (g, Sadies Dreamboat) Winner of 9 races and $40,736
Bunny In A Storm p,2,2.01.2h (h, Precious Bunny) Winner of 4 races and $17,131
FIRST TO STAND p,2,1.57.3f (m, Stand Forever) Winner of 2 races and $15,786
Mojo Island (g, Plum Island)
Standin In A Storm (m, Stand Forever)
Stormy Nancy (m, Sadies Dreamboat)
Glenna The Glider (m, Matts Scooter). Dam of:
JJS PLACE p,3,1.55.4m (m, Artsplace) Winner of 2 races and $5,661
Bolero Trinity (m, Jet Laag)
Bolero Victoria (m, Artsplace)
Falcons Jackie (m, Falcons Future)
Secret Ballot (m, Albatross). Dam of:
Kickit (h, Yankee Cruiser) Winner of $80
  Secret Life (m, Life Sign). Dam of:
Play Ball p,2.03.5 (m, Presidential Ball) Winner of 1 race and $4,125
Secret Cruise (h, Yankee Cruiser)
Secret Sam (h, Nobleland Sam)
Secret Stand (h, Stand Forever)
Toe The J Line (m, Firm Belief)
Flushing High (m, Western Terror)
Silent Speed (m, Shocking Speed)
Springhill Joseph (h, His Alibi)
Tiny Pocket (h, Chaps)
Top Pocket (m, Chaps)
Pocket Money II (h, Chaps)
THIRD DAM
INCONSPICUOUS p,3,T1.56.0m $139,101 by Big Towner. Dam of:
CAMSPICUOUS p,5,1.51.0s (h, Cambest) Winner of 17 races and $323,796
CLEVER SADIE p,5,1.54.1m (m, Sadies Dreamboat) Winner of 38 races and $94,249
DREAMLANDS ONYVA p,5,1.54.1m (m, Cam Fella) Winner of 12 races and $91,650. Dam of:
She Really Likesme (m, Pro Bono Best) Winner of $1,399
CUNNING DESIGN p,4,1.52.3m (h, Nuclear Design) Winner of 11 races and $86,926
FOUR STARZZZ BEST p,3,1.56.0m (m, Cambest) Winner of 3 races and $62,341. Dam of:
PURPLE N GOLD p,5,1.51.4f (m, Hot Pans) Winner of 25 races and $164,709
FOUR STARZ SKATE p,3,1.54.0f (m, Four Starzzz Shark) Winner of 17 races and $120,373
PEEKIES PAL p,4,1.59.1h (h, Four Starzzz Shark) Winner of 2 races and $4,906
Dauber Dobinski (g, Relentless Yankee) Winner of $3,372
May Snowstorm (m, Trailboss Hanover) Winner of $2,081
Minnie Star (m, Hot Pans)
Dubya Ninehundred (g, Relentless Yankee)
Four Starz Champ (m, Four Starzzz Shark)
BEST UNDERCOVER p,3,1.59.4f (m, Cambest) Winner of 2 races and $13,832. Dam of:
THE SHEBARAN p,7,1.52.2s (m, Rambaran) Winner of 39 races and $268,950
KEEP IT COVERT p,4,1.52.2s (h, Rambaran) Winner of 17 races and $148,307
OAKROCK ALMIGHTY p,4,1.54.3h (h, Rambaran) Winner of 34 races and $91,399
OAKROCK ELDORADO p,6,1.54.2f (g, Rambaran) Winner of 9 races and $48,450
Oakrock Doraxplora (m, Whosurboy)
KELLY GRAHAM p,3,1.59.1f (m, Presidential Ball) Winner of 3 races and $11,015. Dam of:
PANARAMIC ART p,4,1.49.4m (g, Hot Pans) Winner of 33 races and $328,493
BERRY BERRY FAST p,5,1.51.4m (h, Hot Pans) Winner of 42 races and $200,199
GOTALILCAPTAININME p,4,1.54.1f (g, Hot Pans) Winner of 7 races and $32,998
ROGS ROCKET p,4,1.58.0f (m, Pacific Rocket) Winner of 7 races and $27,768
LIDIA GRAHAM p,4,1.56.2m (m, Francis Albert) Winner of 1 race and $23,300
DAGKAR p,4,1.57.4m (g, Dags) Winner of 5 races and $17,707
BUCKY KENTUCKY p,2,1.59.0m (h, Hot Pans) Winner of 7 races and $16,898
Sparkling Sunset p,2,2.08.2h (m, Indian Sunset) Winner of 1 race and $11,478
Money Creek p,3,2.06.2h (g, Hot Pans) Winner of 3 races and $6,605
Hotmonica p,2,2.08.1h (m, Hot Pans) Winner of 1 race and $5,953
Vicki Jo Buffalo p,2,2.05.1h (m, Marced Card) Winner of 2 races and $5,691
Bentherdonitholywd (g, Hot Pans) Winner of $2,250
Selma Obrien (m, Hot Pans). Now 2
MISS AMANDA SUE p,3,1.58.0s (m, Cambest) Winner of 3 races and $10,381. Dam of:
ARSON ANT p,4,1.53.1f (h, The Firepan) Winner of 25 races and $105,460
Jack Leisure p,3,2.02.4h (h, Island Fantasy) Winner of 2 races and $6,411
MARIA SANDRINA p,3,1.57.4h (m, Sadies Dreamboat) Winner of 4 races and $9,931
Cams Cakewalk p,3,2.04.4h (m, Cam Fella) Winner of 2 races and $4,598. Dam of:
TREE HUGGER p,4,1.53.1s (h, No Nukes) Winner of 19 races and $91,254
CLOSE TO PARADISE p,4,1.58.1h (h, Western Paradise) Winner of 7 races and $39,280
CAMSCAPER p,6,1.59.0h (h, Western Success) Winner of 11 races and $14,214
GIANT DRIVE p,2,1.55.4m (h, Matts Scooter) Winner of 2 races and $12,123
Banana Peel p,3,2.00.1f (h, Die Laughing) Winner of 8 races and $10,979
QUICKCAM p,3,Q1.59.0h (h, Quick Comeback) Winner of 12 races and $8,343
Stephens Rocket (h, Pacific Rocket)
Walknthesand (h, Ss Sand Dollar)
Molly Dh (m, Nuclear Design) Winner of $210
Obviously Best (m, Cambest). Dam of:
The Hobo (g, Capital Request) Winner of $144
Indiana Loves Me (m, Royal Art)
Pocket Veto (m, No Nukes). As Above.
May B Sadie (m, Sadies Dreamboat)
By His Absence (h, Nihilator)