Viewish

(2007) p,7,1.53.4h $168,844
Bettors Delight
p,3,1.49.4m $2,581,461
I Scene It All
p,3,2.03.1h $1,300
Cams Card Shark
p,3,1.50.0m $2,498,204
Classic Wish
p,3,T1.52.0m $436,273
No Nukes
p,3,T1.52.1m $572,430
Scene Stopper
$2,314
Cam Fella
Jefs Magic Trick
Armbro Emerson
Best Of The Best
Oil Burner
Gidget Lobell
Bret Hanover
Stand By
FIRST DAM
  I SCENE IT ALL p,3,2.03.1h $1,300 by No Nukes. Dam of:
WHAT A VIEW p,5,1.51.1f (h, Cams Card Shark) Winner of 27 races and $312,609
I SCENE THE LIGHT p,5,1.51.2s (g, Matts Scooter) Winner of 22 races and $179,417
VIEWISH p,7,1.53.4h (m, Bettors Delight) Winner of 37 races and $168,844
UP FRONT NOEL p,2,1.56.4f (m, Dragon Again) Winner of 1 race and $101,932
At 2, winner of div of Keystone Classic
LOST SIGHT OF IT p,3,1.55.0s (m, Dragons Lair) Winner of 10 races and $67,821 Dam of:
JOHNS BEST SCENE p,3,1.58.4m (m, Mark Johnathan) Winner of 1 race and $8,363
Visual Lease (m, Lease On Life) Winner of $883
Hidden Cards (m, Cams Card Shark)
Las Big Girl (m, Towners Big Guy)
Long Term Lease (m, Lease On Life)
NOWHERE IN SIGHT p,3,1.53.0m (h, Abercrombie) Winner of 6 races and $64,600
PLACE IT HERE p,3,1.56.3f (m, Artsplace) Winner of 2 races and $34,947 Dam of:
FOUR CORNERS p,3,1.51.2f (h, Four Starzzz Shark) Winner of 25 races and $270,649
BEGINNERS LUCK p,5,1.50.4m (g, Camluck) Winner of 18 races and $151,476
WALLFLOWER p,3,1.55.3f (m, The Panderosa) Winner of 2 races and $19,409
Yourplaceormine (m, Always A Virgin) Winner of $5,315
Prowling Dragon (m, Dragon Again) Winner of $2,280. Now 3
Friendly Fire p,2.02.2 (h, Dragon Again) Winner of $1,009
Virgin Territory (g, Always A Virgin) Winner of $828
Oldtimerocknroll (h, Rocknroll Hanover)
Eeyore (h, Shadyshark Hanover). Now 2
HIGH VISABILITY p,2,1.57.3h (h, Blissfull Hall) Winner of 8 races and $33,642
LOOK OVER THERE p,2,1.57.4s (m, Life Sign) Winner of 1 race and $8,550 Dam of:
PARK LANE SUE p,5,1.56.0m (m, Park Lane Cam) Winner of 4 races and $42,181
WHERE IS IT p,2,1.57.3f (m, Allamerican Ingot) Winner of 1 race and $4,000
Dont Look At Me (m, Allamerican Ingot)
Park Over There (m, Park Lane Cam)
Under Where (m, Northern Luck)
Cape Hatteras (h, Artiscape) Winner of $4,450
All In Place (m, Artsplace) Dam of:
ELECTRIC PACE DH p,3,1.57.1f (h, Electric Stena) Winner of 3 races and $29,769
All Night Long Dh (h, Largo)
Angelina D H (m, Klingon Hanover)
Antoine de Tillydh (h, Electric Stena)
Street Sense (h, Life Sign)
Place It (h, Artsplace)
SECOND DAM
SCENE STOPPER $2,314 by Bret Hanover. Dam of:
PRETTY DISCREET p,3,1.53.3m (m, No Nukes) Winner of 8 races and $457,490. Dam of:
CAPTAIN SUCCESS p,3,1.57.0f (h, Artsplace) Winner of 22 races and $146,832
DISCRETIONARY p,6,1.55.1f (h, Artsplace) Winner of 18 races and $86,756
Never Discreet (h, Pacific Fella)
Out In The Opan (m, Artsplace)
SCENE TOPPER p,5,1.52.1m (h, Most Happy Fella) Winner of 20 races and $274,822
AMERICAN STORM p,4,1.53.2m (h, Albatross) Winner of 13 races and $265,588
LIMITED PARTNER p,4,1.53.3m (h, Most Happy Fella) Winner of 22 races and $242,734
MIGHTY TUFF p,4,1.55.1m (g, Albatross) Winner of 65 races and $172,796
CAPTAR p,4,1.54.0f (h, Albatross) Winner of 22 races and $128,206
SABELLA LOBELL p,2,1.55.2m (m, Most Happy Fella) Winner of 5 races and $83,030
At 2, winner Bluegrass S., leg New York Sire S. at Saratoga; second in Hanover Filly S., Final Lexington Filly S., New York State Fair S.; third in elim. Lexington Filly S., leg New York Sires S. at Vernon. At 3, third in Matron S., leg New York Sires S. at Vernon.. Dam of:
MATTARONI p,3,1.52.3m (m, Matts Scooter) Winner of 10 races and $744,481
MATTROPOLIS p,3,1.52.3h (g, Matts Scooter) Winner of 38 races and $319,982
MATTALIAN STALLION p,4,1.52.4m (h, Matts Scooter) Winner of 29 races and $200,054
VILLAGE JEWEL p,4,1.55.4f (m, Abercrombie) Winner of 16 races and $146,226
MATT THE KNIFE p,4,1.51.4m (h, Matts Scooter) Winner of 18 races and $145,695
BELLVIS SIGHTING p,3,1.52.1s (h, Abercrombie) Winner of 12 races and $140,657
CAMBIOR p,3,1.55.4f (g, Matts Scooter) Winner of 8 races and $31,966
HELEN OF LEDA p,3,1.55.2m (m, Pro Bono Best) Winner of 4 races and $18,838
T W BOB p,3,2.00.0h (g, Matts Scooter) Winner of 2 races and $5,915
ART SALE p,3,1.59.1h (m, Artsplace) Winner of 1 race and $2,750
Bellafonte (m, Nihilator)
Docomo p,2,2.05.3f (m, Matts Scooter)
Visa Bella (m, Abercrombie)
SHADOW DOMINATOR p,5,1.57.2f (h, Albatross) Winner of 9 races and $24,792
CASINO ACE p,3,1.58.3m (h, Niatross) Winner of 1 race and $7,155
Micro Jazz p,2.03.0 (h, No Nukes) Winner of 2 races and $3,690
3,2.05.2MS
Free Money (h, Precious Bunny) Winner of $1,590
Sand Dancing (m, Meadow Skipper) Winner of $1,392. Dam of:
AT THE SHORE p,5,1.58.0h (h, Direct Scooter) Winner of 5 races and $47,205
TRACK DANCE p,4,1.58.4f (g, Strike Out) Winner of 29 races and $44,770
BEACH BANQUET p,4,1.55.3m (m, On The Road Again) Winner of 12 races and $31,907
Fine And Sandy p,3,Q2.05.3h (g, Abercrombie) Winner of 2 races and $4,411
Sand In Your Face (m, Die Laughing) Winner of $1,026
Dying To Dance (m, Die Laughing) Winner of $528
Visible (h, Abercrombie)
Vogueing (h, Abercrombie)
Lap Dancing (m, Die Laughing)
Black Dancer Boy (h, Die Laughing)
I Scene It All p,3,2.03.1h (m, No Nukes) Winner of 1 race and $1,300. As Above.
SPRIGHTLY LOBELL p,2,T1.59.4m (m, Nero) Winner of $250. Dam of:
SPRITELY CAM p,4,1.55.3h (g, Cambest) Winner of 30 races and $191,835
DA LADY p,4,1.53.3m (m, Life Sign) Winner of 12 races and $99,722
DENIHILATOR p,3,1.58.3f (m, Nihilator) Winner of 6 races and $56,905
SPRITE WARRIOR p,5,1.57.2f (g, Die Laughing) Winner of 13 races and $53,795
NEED A LAUGH p,8,1.55.1s (g, Die Laughing) Winner of 24 races and $47,321
MAGIC TIGER p,3,1.54.4m (h, Magical Mike) Winner of 13 races and $41,914
FLIGHT SONG p,2,1.58.2f (m, Jate Lobell) Winner of 6 races and $11,107
AM I HAVIN FUNYET p,3,T1.56.4m (m, Jate Lobell) Winner of 2 races and $3,819
Connery (g, Cams Magic Trick)
Costume Affair (m, Dragons Lair)
Spright Flight (m, Jate Lobell)
Tuff Camarama (m, Cambest)
She Stole My Heart (m, No Nukes). Dam of:
CHEATING HEARTS p,4,1.52.3m (h, Life Sign) Winner of 19 races and $126,143
STOLEN LOVE p,4,1.54.3s (h, Life Sign) Winner of 13 races and $57,426
REAL THIEF p,3,1.54.0z (h, Real Artist) Winner of 8 races and $28,402
Stolen Art (h, Artsplace)
Camden Carlos (h, Yankee Lariat)
Camden Salerno (h, Mattgenta)
Celtic Song (h, Life Sign)
Southwind Showgirl (m, Albatross). Dam of:
SEARCH THE GURU p,4,1.54.4f (g, Abercrombie) Winner of 15 races and $65,299
SOUTHWIND SUMMER p,3,1.59.0h (m, No Nukes) Winner of 6 races and $26,430
Beach Show p,4,2.01.0h (h, Beach Towel) Winner of 1 race and $1,855
Search For Kelly (h, Magical Mike) Winner of $112
Hilltop Showgirl (m, D M Dilinger)
Magical Storm (m, Silky Stallone)
Southwind Salina (m, No Nukes)
Its Prime Time (h, No Nukes)
Cymbidium (m, Albatross)
THIRD DAM
STAND BY p,3,T1.58.0m $130,493 by Worthy Boy. Dam of:
LISTENING p,4,1.53.2m (h, Bret Hanover) Winner of 12 races and $178,652
ALL ALERT p,3,1.58.0m (m, Good Time) Winner of 29 races and $165,713. Dam of:
ALERT MOVE p,5,1.51.4m (h, Bret Hanover) Winner of 25 races and $271,079
SECOND ALERT p,3,1.58.1f (h, Bret Hanover) Winner of 9 races and $71,948
BRETS ALL p,4,1.57.1f (h, Bret Hanover) Winner of 11 races and $70,884
All Arranged p,2,2.00.4f (m, Bret Hanover) Winner of 4 races and $33,203
EARLY PASS p,3,1.59.4h (m, Strike Out) Winner of 6 races and $26,890
JUXLEY p,3,1.58.2f (h, Meadow Skipper) Winner of 5 races and $24,532
Basically Bright p,3,2.03.2f (g, Meadow Skipper) Winner of 4 races and $6,624
Alert Signal p,2,T2.00.2m (m, Meadow Skipper) Winner of 2 races and $2,066
Astute (g, Bret Hanover)
Nialert (m, Niatross)
HUSTLING TIME p,4,T1.55.0m (h, Good Time) Winner of 11 races and $76,817
GRANDSTANDER p,3,T1.59.3m (m, Good Time) Winner of 18 races and $51,885. Dam of:
Reserved Box (h, Strike Out)
Waltz Time p,3,2.02.2f (m, Good Time) Winner of $37,588. Dam of:
DAISYS DREAM TIME p,3,1.59.2q (m, Meadow Skipper) Winner of 17 races and $115,152
WHOOPEE BLUE CHIP p,6,1.59.2h (m, Brand New Fella) Winner of 13 races and $22,512
Willa Blue Chip p,6,2.00.2f (m, Precious Fella) Winner of 8 races and $22,165
WINSTON BLUE CHIP p,3,1.59.4f (h, Precious Fella) Winner of 2 races and $6,533
Walkaway Chip p,3,2.08.4f (h, Bret Hanover) Winner of 1 race and $600
Wendy Blue Chip p,3,Q2.09.2h (m, Most Happy Fella) Winner of $409
Caught Her Looking (m, Strike Out) Winner of $50
Wanton Blue Chip (m, Meadow Skipper)
Lady Of Honor (m, Time Honored)
Miles End Lloyd (h, Bret Hanover)
Star Spring (m, Time Honored)
Turbo Taro (g, Taro Hanover)
CLOSE FEELING p,3,1.57.4m (m, Bret Hanover) Winner of 3 races and $19,655. Dam of:
SNUG FEELING p,4,1.52.4z (m, Precious Bunny) Winner of 12 races and $306,454
TOUCH LIGHTLY p,3,Q1.55.0m (m, Tyler B) Winner of 7 races and $233,452
BEASTBLASTER p,6,1.53.1s (h, Albatross) Winner of 25 races and $203,072
CROWDED p,3,1.56.1f (m, Albatross) Winner of 8 races and $165,262
CLOSE THE BANK p,2,1.54.0s (g, Run The Table) Winner of 35 races and $158,007
BUNCH p,3,1.51.2m (h, Pacific Rocket) Winner of 7 races and $103,618
Bunny Business p,3,2.00.2h (g, Precious Bunny) Winner of 3 races and $18,460
THE WATCHER p,2,1.56.0m (h, Albatross) Winner of 5 races and $10,368
TOO CLOSE p,3,1.58.0f (h, Albatross) Winner of 3 races and $4,110
In Residence (m, Direct Scooter) Winner of $500
Nearness (m, Albatross)
Next Door (h, Precious Bunny)
Pressure (m, Jate Lobell)
Disclose (m, Cams Card Shark)
Valued Emotions (m, Precious Bunny)
LINDYS JOY BOY p,3,T1.59.3m (h, Good Time) Winner of $17,708
Inseparable p,4,2.01.4f (h, Bret Hanover) Winner of 10 races and $11,891
OBEDIENT p,2,T1.56.4m (m, Bret Hanover) Winner of 4 races and $11,790. Dam of:
CARRIETOWNE p,5,1.55.3f (m, Albert Albert) Winner of 34 races and $161,806
IVE GOT SPIRIT p,4,1.57.4f (g, Jate Lobell) Winner of 3 races and $14,859
TRACTABLE p,3,1.59.0f (m, Albert Albert) Winner of 1 race and $9,746
Disobedient (m, Albert Albert) Winner of $9,604
LADY LALIQUE p,2,1.58.0f (m, Albatross) Winner of 6 races and $8,925
Under Control p,2,Q2.01.0f (m, Nuclear Siren) Winner of 1 race and $3,616
Unmatched (m, Niatross)
In Reserve (m, Jate Lobell)
Scene Stopper (m, Bret Hanover) Winner of 1 race and $2,314. As Above.
Outstanding p,3,2.01.4q (h, Good Time) Winner of 3 races and $1,648
Waltzing Blue Chip (m, Good Time) Winner of $860. Dam of:
VIKING BLUE CHIP p,4,1.54.1m (g, Precious Fella) Winner of 33 races and $154,527
WORTHY BLUE CHIP p,2,T1.58.2m (h, Bret Hanover) Winner of 12 races and $116,308
WHOABOY BLUE CHIP p,6,1.59.1h (g, Bye Bye Byrd) Winner of 21 races and $113,632
Winnipeg Blue Chip p,5,2.00.1h (m, Precious Fella) Winner of 15 races and $41,380
Willow Blue Chip (m, Bret Hanover)
Wynn Blue Chip (m, Precious Fella)
Whitney Blue Chip (h, Meadow Skipper)
Magique Semalu (m, Landslide)
Mica Blue Chip (m, Precious Fella)
Last Stand (m, Bret Hanover) Winner of $717. Dam of:
UNDERSTAND p,3,1.54.4f (m, Albatross) Winner of 5 races and $227,927
THE STASHMAN p,5,1.54.2s (h, Albatross) Winner of 22 races and $149,861
HAT STAND p,7,1.54.3m (m, Tyler B) Winner of 28 races and $123,510
TIGRESS B p,3,1.53.3m (m, Tyler B) Winner of 6 races and $102,955
CUSTERS TROOPERS p,4,1.54.4s (h, Precious Bunny) Winner of 10 races and $71,029
SOUTHERN FAME p,7,1.56.3f (g, Abercrombie) Winner of 9 races and $50,069
FORCEFULLY p,3,1.58.3m (g, Niatross) Winner of 13 races and $28,569
SAVAGE ASSAULT p,2,Q1.58.0f (h, Albatross) Winner of 2 races and $3,552
Patrick Hourihan (h, Nobleland Sam)
Abitof Ashley (m, Precious Bunny)
Castleton Fort (m, Tyler B)
Empress Spy (m, Super Spy). Dam of:
Kiara Mourmelon (m, Mourmelon)
Mozart De Retz (g, Phenix de Retz)
Ranger Biribi (h, Biribi)
Ulysses Galax (m, Sir Galax)
Vendetta Crown (m, Anders Crown)